Pro Max 4K OTT

Pro Max 4K OTT Enterprise 100-credit reseller plan

Enterprise includes 100 Pro Max reseller credits for $1899.00 USD, at $18.99 per credit. View credit usage and order details.

4kott.app+44 7532 814802
Pro Max | 4K OTT enterprise · 100 Credits card. $1899.00 USD total. 4kott.app; WhatsApp +44 7532 814802.
Enterprise package: 100 credits. $18.99 USD per credit. $1899.00 USD total. Credit usage: 1 month 0.1 credits; 3 months 0.3 credits; 6 months 0.6 credits; 12 months 1 credit.
The plan in detail

A clear credit allocation.

The Enterprise package includes 100 credits for $1899.00 USD, at $18.99 per credit. A 1-month subscription uses 0.1 credits; 3 months use 0.3 credits; 6 months use 0.6 credits; 12 months use 1 credit. Use the subscription term to calculate the credit deduction for each customer activation or renewal.

DetailValue
PlanEnterprise 100-credit reseller plan
Listed total$1899.00 USD
Unit price$18.99 per credit
Order routeWhatsApp enquiry
Before paymentAgree the account and activation details with support
Choose this plan
Pro Max | 4K OTT enterprise · 100 Credits card. $1899.00 USD total. 4kott.app; WhatsApp +44 7532 814802.
Understand the arithmetic

Keep cost and customer terms separate.

100 × $18.99 = $1899.00. This arithmetic is the published cost of the pack. To price a customer allocation, multiply the actual credits used by the pack’s unit cost, then allow for your other costs.

A gross difference between a customer sale price and a credit cost is not net profit. Payment fees, refunds, support time and any applicable taxes can change the final result. The term-to-credit schedule below gives the published deduction for each subscription length. Your customer resale price remains a separate choice.

Customer subscription termCredits used
1 month0.1
3 months0.3
6 months0.6
12 months1

Allocation rules

Use 0.1, 0.3, 0.6 or 1 credit for the published 1-, 3-, 6- or 12-month term. Confirm expiry handling and any adjustments separately.

Explore →

An orderly handover

Keep the customer’s agreed term and activation reference with the support record.

Explore →

Cost calculator

Enter your actual credit requirement and sale price.

Explore →
Compare the packs

A different quantity. A clear unit rate.

Pro Max | 4K OTT starter · 10 Credits card. $228.90 USD total. 4kott.app; WhatsApp +44 7532 814802.
Starter package

10 credits

$228.90

USD · $22.89 per credit

  • 1 / 3 months: 0.1 / 0.3 credits
  • 6 / 12 months: 0.6 / 1 credit
  • WhatsApp order and support
Choose StarterFull plan details →
Pro Max | 4K OTT growth · 25 Credits card. $547.50 USD total. 4kott.app; WhatsApp +44 7532 814802.
Growth package

25 credits

$547.50

USD · $21.90 per credit

  • 1 / 3 months: 0.1 / 0.3 credits
  • 6 / 12 months: 0.6 / 1 credit
  • WhatsApp order and support
Choose GrowthFull plan details →
When you are ready

Place a clear enquiry.

  1. Choose the published plan and review its listed total.
  2. Tell support whether this is a new activation or a renewal.
  3. Share your device and player name; keep account credentials private.
  4. Agree the purchase details with support before making payment.

The website does not take card payments or show an automatic activation result. The order page prepares a message to the listed WhatsApp number.

Plan questions

Useful details before ordering.

What are the reseller credit prices?

Starter includes 10 credits for $228.90 USD ($22.89 per credit); Growth includes 25 for $547.50 ($21.90 each); Professional includes 50 for $1024.50 ($20.49 each); Enterprise includes 100 for $1899.00 ($18.99 each). A 1-month subscription uses 0.1 credits; 3 months use 0.3 credits; 6 months use 0.6 credits; 12 months use 1 credit. Credit purchase cost and the customer’s resale price are separate amounts.

How many screens can I use at once?

A device installation count and an account’s simultaneous-stream allowance are different. A universal screen allowance is not published here. Ask support for the connection limit attached to your specific order before running more than one stream.

How do I renew a subscription?

Open the plan you want, choose its term and tell support that the order is a renewal. Include the current account reference privately. Agree the account and intended term before payment so a renewal is not confused with a new activation.

Can I pay directly on this website?

The order page prepares a WhatsApp enquiry with your selected plan and listed total. It does not process card payments or automatically provision an account. Support provides the next purchase steps for your order; there is no payment-success screen on this website.

Are wholesale and distributor enquiries different?

Yes. A wholesale discussion concerns bulk purchasing and allocation; a distributor discussion concerns an ongoing sales and support arrangement. The published reseller packs provide a clear price reference, while additional terms need a written agreement. Neither page promises exclusivity or unlisted discounts.

Your next step

Make room for your next favourite.

Install your player, then message us for a one-day Pro Max 4K OTT free trial. Start on the device you use every day.

WhatsApp